Qatar
﷼8,893 / month
Floresta Gardens includes a mix of modern apartment buildings and gated villa compounds, making it especially popular with families. The layout emphasizes privacy and comfort, with many residences overlooking gardens or internal streets rather than main roads. It sits slightly away from the busier districts of the Pearl, which keeps it peaceful and less crowded, while still being close enough to reach beaches, restaurants, and entertainment within minutes. Apartment Details: Unit Size: 97 SQM No. of Bedroom: 1 Bedroom No. of Bathroom: 2 including guest toilet Furnishing Type: Semi-Furnished Fully Equipped Kitchen Living and Dining room 1 Parking Space ------------------------------------- Long-term (14 -months) leasing starting at 8,893 QR Model Unit: Layout and orientation may vary. Bills are included in the price. Code: AP-1287 ------------------------------------- Near Public Transportation Stove top with range hood Central-air-conditioning Free Transportation Near Supermarket Fully-fitted Kitchen Built-in appliances Beach Access Fitness Gym Near Marina ---------------------------------------- **Brokerage Fee Applies**
Floresta Gardens includes a mix of modern apartment buildings and gated villa compounds, making it especially popular with families. The layout emphasizes privacy and comfort, with many residences overlooking gardens or internal streets rather than main roads. It sits slightly away from the busier districts of the Pearl, which keeps it peaceful and less crowded, while still being close enough to reach beaches, restaurants, and entertainment within minutes. Apartment Details: Unit Size: 97 SQM No. of Bedroom: 1 Bedroom No. of Bathroom: 2 including guest toilet Furnishing Type: Semi-Furnished Fully Equipped Kitchen Living and Dining room 1 Parking Space ------------------------------------- Long-term (14 -months) leasing starting at 8,893 QR Model Unit: Layout and orientation may vary.
Bills are included in the price. Code: AP-1287 ------------------------------------- Near Public Transportation Stove top with range hood Central-air-conditioning Free Transportation Near Supermarket Fully-fitted Kitchen Built-in appliances Beach Access Fitness Gym Near Marina ---------------------------------------- **Brokerage Fee Applies**
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
100 m²
Price
﷼8,893
Price per m²
﷼89
The listing is located at Qatar
Loading map