Kenar Lusail Fox Hills, Al Meroona Street, Lusail, Qatar
﷼4,250 / month
Apartments for rent in Verona FIND A PROPERTY THAT SUITS YOUR LIFESTYLE WITH STEP ONE REAL ESTATE What a Lovely Cozy studio Apartment, Take the advantage of the features of this Studio Apartment in Lusail Fox Hills, un furnished, Thus, making the space much brighter and a bit more spacious for an Ordinary Studio Apartment, and it has a Balcony overlooking the Street and neighborhood. Located in Fox Hills Lusail. YOUR DREAM SPACE IS WAITING FOR YOU, HURRY & MAKE IT YOURS NOW! FEATURES: - Air-conditioning with individually controlled thermostats - Dedicated Parking Area - Open Kitchen - Studio Apartment - 1 Bathroom - Spacious Balcony SERVICES: - In-house Maintenance - 24/7 Security. PLACES NEARBY: - Restaurant. - Shopping Mallis - Coffee Shops - Supermarket - Family Park - Mosque And many more Call us now to schedule a viewing, let us help you find your dream home. == AGENCY FEES APPLICABLE== Read More Read less
Apartments for rent in Verona FIND A PROPERTY THAT SUITS YOUR LIFESTYLE WITH STEP ONE REAL ESTATE What a Lovely Cozy studio Apartment, Take the advantage of the features of this Studio Apartment in Lusail Fox Hills, un furnished, Thus, making the space much brighter and a bit more spacious for an Ordinary Studio Apartment, and it has a Balcony overlooking the Street and neighborhood. Located in Fox Hills Lusail. YOUR DREAM SPACE IS WAITING FOR YOU, HURRY & MAKE IT YOURS NOW! FEATURES: - Air-conditioning with individually controlled thermostats - Dedicated Parking Area - Open Kitchen - Studio Apartment - 1 Bathroom - Spacious Balcony SERVICES: - In-house Maintenance - 24/7 Security.
PLACES NEARBY: - Restaurant. - Shopping Mallis - Coffee Shops - Supermarket - Family Park - Mosque And many more Call us now to schedule a viewing, let us help you find your dream home. == AGENCY FEES APPLICABLE== Read More Read less
Property type
studio
Rooms
1
Size
50 m²
Price
﷼4,250
Price per m²
﷼85
The listing is located at Kenar Lusail Fox Hills, Al Meroona Street, Lusail, Qatar
Loading map