Cutting Edge, 34 Baker Street, Brighton, BN1 4JN, United Kingdom
£1,825 / month
iQ Abacus House Brighton is one of the best student accommodations in Brighton. It offers an ensuite and studio rooms and is located near the University of Brighton.
Property type
student apartment
Rooms
1
Size
28 m²
Price
£1,825
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
12-09-2026
Price per m²
£65
The listing is located at Cutting Edge, 34 Baker Street, Brighton, BN1 4JN, United Kingdom
Loading map