Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 81m² in Copenhagen

Istedgade 142, 1650 København V, Denmark

5,860 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 16-10-2025

Istedgade 142

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

81 m²

Price

5,860 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

16-10-2025

Price per m²

72 kr

Map

The listing is located at Istedgade 142, 1650 København V, Denmark

Loading map