Tobara Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 804-0067, Japan
¥51,000 / month
JR戸畑駅まで徒歩6分★☆ 室内洗濯機置き場 初期費用お安くご入居可能です!
JR戸畑駅まで徒歩6分★☆ 室内洗濯機置き場 初期費用お安くご入居可能です!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
40 m²
Price
¥51,000
Price per m²
¥1275
The listing is located at Tobara Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 804-0067, Japan
Loading map