Kanzakimachi-Yokotake, Kanzaki, Saga Prefecture 842-0006, Japan
¥44,000 / month
インターネット利用、雑誌マンガ読み放題が無料!エアコン2台、温水洗浄暖房便座、TVインターホン完備!システムキッチンに洗面脱衣室も完備しています。1.8km圏内にドラッグストア、スーパーがあり便利です
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
36 m²
Price
¥44,000
Price per m²
¥1222
The listing is located at Kanzakimachi-Yokotake, Kanzaki, Saga Prefecture 842-0006, Japan
Loading map