3 rooms apartment of 70m² in Sollefteå District

Jämtgatan, 881 32 Sollefteå, Sweden

6,822 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Jämtgatan 6, 2 tr

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

70 m²

Price

6,822 kr

Price per m²

97 kr

Map

The listing is located at Jämtgatan, 881 32 Sollefteå, Sweden

Loading map