Listed 2 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 60m² in Järna

Mossvägen, 153 37 Järna, Sweden

7,632 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

järna, dalarna, vansbro

Hyresrätt på Mossvägen 80 i Järna med 2 rum (60 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

60 m²

Price

7,632 kr

Price per m²

127 kr

Map

The listing is located at Mossvägen, 153 37 Järna, Sweden

Loading map