1 room student apartment of 13m² in Madrid

Calle de José Silva, 28016 Madrid, Spain

720 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 31-12-2026

Jose Silva, Madrid

Property type

student apartment

Rooms

1

Size

13 m²

Price

720 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

31-12-2026

Price per m²

55 €

Map

The listing is located at Calle de José Silva, 28016 Madrid, Spain

Loading map