Kampong Bugis, Singapore 338987
S$3,650 / month
RENT Apartment / Condo Condominium D12 517 2019 Kampong BugisListing Type Property Group Property Type District Floor Area TOP Street Name
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
48 m²
Price
S$3,650
Price per m²
S$76
The listing is located at Kampong Bugis, Singapore 338987
Loading map