Listed yesterday

3 rooms apartment of 90m² in Katrineholm

Kungsgatan 18, 641 46 Katrineholm, Sweden

11,300 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

katrineholm, södermanland

Hyresrätt på Kungsgatan 18 A i Katrineholm med 3 rum (90 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

90 m²

Price

11,300 kr

Price per m²

126 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kungsgatan 18, 641 46 Katrineholm, Sweden

Loading map