Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 60m² in Katrineholm

Storgatan, 641 45 Katrineholm, Sweden

7,358 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

katrineholm, södermanland

Hyresrätt på Tingshusgatan 4 e i Katrineholm med 2 rum (60 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

60 m²

Price

7,358 kr

Price per m²

123 kr

Map

The listing is located at Storgatan, 641 45 Katrineholm, Sweden

Loading map