1 room apartment of 40m² in Katrineholm

Östermalmsgatan 3, 641 80 Katrineholm, Sweden

5,303 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

katrineholm, södermanland

Hyresrätt på Jungfrugatan 1 E i Katrineholm med 1 rum (40 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

40 m²

Price

5,303 kr

Price per m²

133 kr

Map

The listing is located at Östermalmsgatan 3, 641 80 Katrineholm, Sweden

Loading map