Listed 2 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 75m² in Katrineholm

Tegnérvägen 4-6, 641 36 Katrineholm, Sweden

9,810 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

katrineholm, södermanland

Hyresrätt på Tegnérvägen 6 B i Katrineholm med 3 rum (75 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

75 m²

Price

9,810 kr

Price per m²

131 kr

Map

The listing is located at Tegnérvägen 4-6, 641 36 Katrineholm, Sweden

Loading map