2 rooms apartment of 58m² in Katrineholm

Sibeliusgatan, 641 80 Katrineholm, Sweden

6,902 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

katrineholm, södermanland

Hyresrätt på Sibeliusgatan 7 i Katrineholm med 2 rum (58 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

58 m²

Price

6,902 kr

Price per m²

119 kr

Map

The listing is located at Sibeliusgatan, 641 80 Katrineholm, Sweden

Loading map