3 rooms apartment of 80m² in Katrineholm

Lasstorpsgatan, 641 45 Katrineholm, Sweden

8,817 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

katrineholm, södermanland

Hyresrätt på Lasstorpsgatan 2 A i Katrineholm med 3 rum (80 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

80 m²

Price

8,817 kr

Price per m²

110 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lasstorpsgatan, 641 45 Katrineholm, Sweden

Loading map