1 room apartment of 35m² in Łódź

Leszka Białego 4A, 92-414 Łódź, Poland

1,850 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Kawalerka do wynajęcia:

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

35 m²

Price

1,850 zł

Price per m²

53 zł

Map

The listing is located at Leszka Białego 4A, 92-414 Łódź, Poland

Loading map