Listed 4 days ago

1 room apartment of 30m² in Straszyn

Profesora Zdzisława Pidka 2, 83-010 Straszyn, Poland

2,000 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Kawalerka do wynajęcia:

Oferta wysłana z programu dla biur nieruchomości ASARI CRM (om)

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

30 m²

Price

2,000 zł

Price per m²

67 zł

Map

The listing is located at Profesora Zdzisława Pidka 2, 83-010 Straszyn, Poland

Loading map