Listed 2 days ago

1 room apartment of 36m² in Poznan

Milczańska 16C, 61-131 Poznan, Poland

1,850 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Kawalerka do wynajęcia:

Poznań , Rataje , ul. Milczańska ( BUDIMEX ) duża kawalerka , o pow. 36,10 m2 , położona w niskim bloku z cegły , II piętro , balkon , meble , pralka , lodówka , cena najmu : 1850 zł plus eksploatacja / ok 750 zł/m-c/ oraz energia elektryczna kaucja zwrotna : 1850 zł wolne od zaraz Wirtualny spacer

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

36 m²

Price

1,850 zł

Price per m²

51 zł

Map

The listing is located at Milczańska 16C, 61-131 Poznan, Poland

Loading map