2 rooms apartment of 59m² in Kecskemét

6006 Kecskemét, Balaton utca ., Hungary

239,000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

kecskemet balaton u 59m2 2 szoba

Bicycle storage, Bath, Garden flat, Separate dining room, Separate toilet, Dishwasher, Terrace, Security door, Shutters, Mosquito net, Plastic window Accessible Air conditioner

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

59 m²

Price

239,000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

4051 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 6006 Kecskemét, Balaton utca ., Hungary

Loading map