Brookvale Drive, Singapore 599873, Singapore
S$5,200 / month
RENT Apartment / Condo Condominium D21 980 2024 Brookvale DriveListing Type Property Group Property Type District Floor Area TOP Street Name
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
91 m²
Price
S$5,200
Price per m²
S$57
The listing is located at Brookvale Drive, Singapore 599873, Singapore
Loading map