32 Upper Serangoon View, Singapore 534237, Singapore
S$4,000 / month
RENT Apartment / Condo Condominium D19 850 2018 Upper Serangoon ViewListing Type Property Group Property Type District Floor Area TOP Street Name
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
79 m²
Price
S$4,000
Price per m²
S$51
The listing is located at 32 Upper Serangoon View, Singapore 534237, Singapore
Loading map