Listed 6 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 175m² in Yomra

unnamed road, 61250 Yomra, Turkey

30,000 ₺ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Kiralık Daire

Sahibinden Kaşüstü Mahallesi Yomra Trabzon konumunda, Sahibinden 180 m² Kiralık Daire 30000 TL Emlakjet - #

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

175 m²

Price

30,000 ₺

Price per m²

171 ₺

Map

unnamed road, 61250 Yomra, Turkey

Loading map