Iwaimachi, Moriguchi, Osaka Prefecture 570-0078, Japan
¥84,000 / month
kit祝町のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
kit祝町のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
39 m²
Price
¥84,000
Price per m²
¥2154
The listing is located at Iwaimachi, Moriguchi, Osaka Prefecture 570-0078, Japan
Loading map