Listed 4 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 89m² in Koppom

Brobacksgatan, 673 37 Koppom, Sweden

8,086 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

koppom, värmland, eda

Hyresrätt på Brobacksgatan 4 C i Koppom med 3 rum (89 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

89 m²

Price

8,086 kr

Price per m²

91 kr

Map

The listing is located at Brobacksgatan, 673 37 Koppom, Sweden

Loading map