1 room apartment of 48m² in Kőszeg

9730 Kőszeg, Rákóczi Ferenc utca ., Hungary

150,000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 30-05-2026

koszeg rakoczi 48m2 2 szoba

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

48 m²

Price

150,000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

30-05-2026

Price per m²

3125 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 9730 Kőszeg, Rákóczi Ferenc utca ., Hungary

Loading map