Listed 3 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 86m² in Karlskrona

Kungsmarksvägen 19B, 371 44 Karlskrona, Sweden

8,381 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

kungsmarken, karlskrona, blekinge

Hyresrätt på Kungsmarksvägen 19 B i Karlskrona med 3 rum (86 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

86 m²

Price

8,381 kr

Price per m²

97 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kungsmarksvägen 19B, 371 44 Karlskrona, Sweden

Loading map