Listed 2 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 55m² in Handen

Poseidons gränd, 136 81 Handen, Sweden

10,660 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

kvarntorp, haninge, stockholm

Hyresrätt på Poseidons Gränd 11 i Haninge med 2 rum (55 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

55 m²

Price

10,660 kr

Price per m²

194 kr

Map

The listing is located at Poseidons gränd, 136 81 Handen, Sweden

Loading map