1 room apartment of 40m² in Sandviken

Storgatan, 811 32 Sandviken, Sweden

4,993 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

kyrkåsen, sandviken, gävleborg

Hyresrätt på Storgatan 33 i Sandviken med 1 rum (40 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

40 m²

Price

4,993 kr

Price per m²

125 kr

Map

The listing is located at Storgatan, 811 32 Sandviken, Sweden

Loading map