Listed 3 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 74m² in Linköping

Torparegatan 57, 583 32 Linköping, Sweden

10,617 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

lambohov, linköping, östergötland

Hyresrätt på Torparegatan 57 B i Linköping med 3 rum (74 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

74 m²

Price

10,617 kr

Price per m²

143 kr

Map

The listing is located at Torparegatan 57, 583 32 Linköping, Sweden

Loading map