Listed 3 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 57m² in Landskrona

Norra Långgatan 19, 261 31 Landskrona, Sweden

7,137 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

landskrona, skåne

Hyresrätt på Norra Långgatan 19 B i Landskrona med 2 rum (57 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

57 m²

Price

7,137 kr

Price per m²

125 kr

Map

The listing is located at Norra Långgatan 19, 261 31 Landskrona, Sweden

Loading map