7 rooms apartment of 69m² in Copenhagen

H.C. Andersens Boulevard 39, 1553 København V, Denmark

12,802 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 16-05-2026

Large double bedroom in Indre By

To enhance the community aspect of our properties, we are now only accepting students who have previously lived in a shared apartment and can provide a landlord reference letter as proof. Rental period for this listing is between 3 - 24 months

Property type

apartment

Rooms

7

Size

69 m²

Price

12,802 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

16-05-2026

Price per m²

186 kr

Map

The listing is located at H.C. Andersens Boulevard 39, 1553 København V, Denmark

Loading map