Listed today

3 rooms house of 88m² in Kristianstad

Kristianstad, Kristianstads Kommun, Sweden

11,773 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Lasarettsboulevarden 12 D

[Här]( hittar du information om Östermalm, nyttiga länkar, karta och förteckning över vilka lägenheter vi har.

Property type

house

Rooms

3

Size

88 m²

Price

11,773 kr

Price per m²

134 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kristianstad, Kristianstads Kommun, Sweden

Loading map