Listed 6 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 85m² in Isdalstø

5916 Isdalstø, Norway

19,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Leilighet m/ hybel Knarvik sentrum

Leilighet m/ hybel Knarvik sentrum Flott leilighetArealbeskrivelseHoved-del (61 kvm): stue/kjøkken, soverom, entré/gang, bad/vaskeromHybel (24 kvm): stue/kjøkken, sove-alkove, bad/vaskerom, entré

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

85 m²

Price

19,500 kr

Price per m²

229 kr

Map

The listing is located at 5916 Isdalstø, Norway

Loading map