Witthayu Road, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
฿28,000 / month
Reference Number : 4106 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom at Life One Wireless available for Rent. Fully Furnished. Washing machine, Fridge, TV, microwave, wardrobe, Working desk included. Balcony accessible from Living room with City view. Only 600m to Phloen Chit BTS Station, 500m to Central Embassy and 800m to Central Chidlom. Facilities at Life One Wireless include elevator, parking, … View more Reference Number : 4106 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom at Life One Wireless available for Rent. Fully Furnished. Washing machine, Fridge, TV, microwave, wardrobe, Working desk included. Balcony accessible from Living room with City view. Only 600m to Phloen Chit BTS Station, 500m to Central Embassy and 800m to Central Chidlom. Facilities at Life One Wireless include elevator, parking, 24-hours security, cctv, swimming pool, sauna, gym, garden / bbq, wi-fi. View less
Reference Number : 4106 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom at Life One Wireless available for Rent. Fully Furnished. Washing machine, Fridge, TV, microwave, wardrobe, Working desk included. Balcony accessible from Living room with City view. Only 600m to Phloen Chit BTS Station, 500m to Central Embassy and 800m to Central Chidlom. Facilities at Life One Wireless include elevator, parking, … View more Reference Number : 4106 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom at Life One Wireless available for Rent.
Fully Furnished. Washing machine, Fridge, TV, microwave, wardrobe, Working desk included. Balcony accessible from Living room with City view. Only 600m to Phloen Chit BTS Station, 500m to Central Embassy and 800m to Central Chidlom. Facilities at Life One Wireless include elevator, parking, 24-hours security, cctv, swimming pool, sauna, gym, garden / bbq, wi-fi. View less
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
38 m²
Price
฿28,000
Price per m²
฿737
The listing is located at Witthayu Road, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
Loading map