Witthayu Road, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
฿23,000 / month
Reference Number : 2963 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Available for Rent. Located on 33rd Floor with City view. Fully Furnished including Washing Machine, Fridge, Large wardrobe. Balcony accessible from Bedroom. Only 600m to Phloen Chit BTS Station, 500m to Central Embassy and 800m to Central Chidlom. Facilities at Life One Wireless include elevator, parking, 24-hours security, cctv, … View more Reference Number : 2963 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Available for Rent. Located on 33rd Floor with City view. Fully Furnished including Washing Machine, Fridge, Large wardrobe. Balcony accessible from Bedroom. Only 600m to Phloen Chit BTS Station, 500m to Central Embassy and 800m to Central Chidlom. Facilities at Life One Wireless include elevator, parking, 24-hours security, cctv, swimming pool, sauna, gym, garden / bbq, wi-fi. View less
Reference Number : 2963 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Available for Rent. Located on 33rd Floor with City view. Fully Furnished including Washing Machine, Fridge, Large wardrobe. Balcony accessible from Bedroom. Only 600m to Phloen Chit BTS Station, 500m to Central Embassy and 800m to Central Chidlom. Facilities at Life One Wireless include elevator, parking, 24-hours security, cctv, … View more Reference Number : 2963 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Available for Rent.
Located on 33rd Floor with City view. Fully Furnished including Washing Machine, Fridge, Large wardrobe. Balcony accessible from Bedroom. Only 600m to Phloen Chit BTS Station, 500m to Central Embassy and 800m to Central Chidlom. Facilities at Life One Wireless include elevator, parking, 24-hours security, cctv, swimming pool, sauna, gym, garden / bbq, wi-fi. View less
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
24 m²
Price
฿23,000
Price per m²
฿958
The listing is located at Witthayu Road, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
Loading map