Listed yesterday

3 rooms apartment of 71m² in Bergen

5008 Bergen, Norway

19,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Lille øvregate

Lille øvregate Leilighet mitt I sentrum i ett gammelt bergenshus . Grei standard.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

71 m²

Price

19,000 kr

Price per m²

268 kr

Map

The listing is located at 5008 Bergen, Norway

Loading map