Nakamaedacho, Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture 662-8567, Japan
¥176,000 / month
LiveCasa西宮のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
LiveCasa西宮のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
54 m²
Price
¥176,000
Price per m²
¥3259
The listing is located at Nakamaedacho, Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture 662-8567, Japan
Loading map