3 rooms house of 113m² in Silkeborg

Lønnebergvej 71, 8600 Silkeborg, Denmark

10,300 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 26-06-0001

Lønnebergvej 45, 1., 8600 Silkeborg

Property type

house

Rooms

3

Size

113 m²

Price

10,300 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

26-06-0001

Price per m²

91 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lønnebergvej 71, 8600 Silkeborg, Denmark

Loading map