3 rooms apartment of 77m² in Gustavsberg

Renvägen 6, 134 34 Gustavsberg, Sweden

12,059 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

lugnet, värmdö, gustavsberg, stockholm

Hyresrätt på Renvägen 6 i Värmdö med 3 rum (77 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

77 m²

Price

12,059 kr

Price per m²

157 kr

Map

The listing is located at Renvägen 6, 134 34 Gustavsberg, Sweden

Loading map