Avenida Costa Pinto 514, 2750-329 Cascais, Portugal
1,440 € / month
Spend a month or more in a charming Cascais Villa. Our Luna House Coliving is offering 9 stunning bedrooms, dedicated coworking area, wellness area with Yoga, Workshop and networking events. Join our community
Spend a month or more in a charming Cascais Villa. Our Luna House Coliving is offering 9 stunning bedrooms, dedicated coworking area, wellness area with Yoga, Workshop and networking events.
Join our community
Property type
room
Rooms
1
Size
12 m²
Price
1,440 €
Price per m²
120 €
The listing is located at Avenida Costa Pinto 514, 2750-329 Cascais, Portugal
Loading map