Listed 3 days ago
Isemachi, Saga, Saga Prefecture 840-0045, Japan
¥64,500 / month
ペット飼育相談可(別途敷金要 小型犬1ヶ月、猫2ヶ月増額)インターネット無料!オートロック、TVインターホン、防犯カメラ付きで防犯面にも配慮。エアコン、追焚き、温水洗浄便座、システムキッチン完備!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
37 m²
Price
¥64,500
Price per m²
¥1743
The listing is located at Isemachi, Saga, Saga Prefecture 840-0045, Japan
Loading map