Joto Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥53,000 / month
M'プラザ城東六番館のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
M'プラザ城東六番館のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
29 m²
Price
¥53,000
Price per m²
¥1828
The listing is located at Joto Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map