Micky Monkey Beach, ถนนบ้านหมากปรก, Mai Khao, Phuket Province, Thailand
฿70,000 / month
Baan Mai Khao Phuket is a Luxury low-rise beachfront condominium situated right on Mai Khao Beach, the ideal holiday home destination for those who truly appreciate peace and serenity that only nature can provide with an absolute 70-meters beach frontage width. Baan Mai Khao provides both beauty and convenience, only 15 minutes to Phuket International Airport. This charming 1 bedroom unit comes in size 65.28 S., fully furnished with built-in Western kitchen in the open-plan living area. The furnishing is modern with natural light and floor-to-ceiling windows. “Baan Mai Khao Phuket” provides 5 Stars facilities on site included private outdoor living spaces, outdoor recreation area, 50-meters lap pool, relaxing pools, beachfront pool with kids' pool and pavilions, beachfront sun lounge area with panoramic view of Phuket's west coast and multi-purpose lawn next to the beach which is suitable for a private BBQ party.
Baan Mai Khao Phuket is a Luxury low-rise beachfront condominium situated right on Mai Khao Beach, the ideal holiday home destination for those who truly appreciate peace and serenity that only nature can provide with an absolute 70-meters beach frontage width. Baan Mai Khao provides both beauty and convenience, only 15 minutes to Phuket International Airport. This charming 1 bedroom unit comes in size 65.28 S., fully furnished with built-in Western kitchen in the open-plan living area.
The furnishing is modern with natural light and floor-to-ceiling windows. “Baan Mai Khao Phuket” provides 5 Stars facilities on site included private outdoor living spaces, outdoor recreation area, 50-meters lap pool, relaxing pools, beachfront pool with kids' pool and pavilions, beachfront sun lounge area with panoramic view of Phuket's west coast and multi-purpose lawn next to the beach which is suitable for a private BBQ party.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
65 m²
Price
฿70,000
Price per m²
฿1077
The listing is located at Micky Monkey Beach, ถนนบ้านหมากปรก, Mai Khao, Phuket Province, Thailand
Loading map