Listed today
San Nicolás de los Arroyos, Buenos Aires, Argentina
$250,000 / month
Monoambiente con baño instalado.- Mas tasas y expensas.-
Monoambiente con baño instalado.- Mas tasas y expensas.-
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
297 m²
Price
$250,000
Price per m²
$842
The listing is located at San Nicolás de los Arroyos, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Loading map