1 room apartment of 50m² in Malå

Furugatan, 939 32 Malå, Sweden

5,245 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

malå, malå, västerbotten

Hyresrätt på Furugatan 9 H i MALÅ med 1 rum (50 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

50 m²

Price

5,245 kr

Price per m²

105 kr

Map

The listing is located at Furugatan, 939 32 Malå, Sweden

Loading map