Listed 5 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 74m² in Malmö

Jägersrovägen 13A, 213 62 Malmö, Sweden

16,100 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 08-05-2026

Malmö - 3rok - 12mån - 16.100kr/mån

Trevlig trea, med närhet till centrum. Finns fin balkong.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

74 m²

Price

16,100 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

08-05-2026

Price per m²

218 kr

Map

The listing is located at Jägersrovägen 13A, 213 62 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map