Listed 6 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 61m² in Helsingborg

Jaktfalksgatan 71, 254 49 Helsingborg, Sweden

10,348 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

mariastaden, helsingborg, skåne

Hyresrätt på Jaktfalksgatan 71 i Helsingborg med 2 rum (61 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

61 m²

Price

10,348 kr

Price per m²

170 kr

Map

The listing is located at Jaktfalksgatan 71, 254 49 Helsingborg, Sweden

Loading map