3 rooms apartment of 75m² in Helsingborg

Gulsångaregatan 6A, 254 50 Helsingborg, Sweden

12,115 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

mariastaden, helsingborg, skåne

Hyresrätt på Gulsångaregatan 6 A i Helsingborg med 3 rum (75 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

75 m²

Price

12,115 kr

Price per m²

162 kr

Map

The listing is located at Gulsångaregatan 6A, 254 50 Helsingborg, Sweden

Loading map