Listed 5 days ago

4 rooms apartment of 90m² in Helsingborg

Liegatan 23A, 254 48 Helsingborg, Sweden

13,957 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

mariastaden, helsingborg, skåne

Hyresrätt på Liegatan 23 A i Helsingborg med 4 rum (90 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

90 m²

Price

13,957 kr

Price per m²

155 kr

Map

The listing is located at Liegatan 23A, 254 48 Helsingborg, Sweden

Loading map